Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Virginia State | W, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT Virginia State | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 17 | AT Virginia State | W, 6-5 | Box Score | |
Fri. 22 | AT Queens | W, 6-3 | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Mercy | W, 7-6 | |||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Dowling | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT West Chester | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Queens | W, 9-4 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Mercy | L, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT Molloy | L, 7-3 | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Molloy | W, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT West Chester | L, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Dowling | W, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Queens | W, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Gallaudet | W, 30-2 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 24 | AT Chowan | L, 7-6 | Box Score | |
AT Dowling | L, 4-3 | |||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Chowan | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Mercy | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Molloy | W, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||
AT Wilmington | ||||
Canceled | ||||
Mon. 25 | AT Wilmington | |||
Canceled | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Saint Rose | L, 8-3 | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Shepherd | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT North Dakota | W, 6-4 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Shepherd | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 2 | AT Wilmington | W, 9-1 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Bryant | L, 3-2 | |||
Boca Raton, FL, 15 inn. | ||||
AT Shepherd | W, 11-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Gannon | L, 5-4 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Gannon | W, 8-7 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 12-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | L, 9-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 3 | AT Dowling | L, 10-4 | Box Score | |
AT Winona State | L, 8-3 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Lynn | L, 18-4 | |||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 9-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Winona State | L, 20-2 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
Tue. 4 | AT Palm Beach Atlantic | L, 16-0 | ||
AT Felician | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Saginaw Valley | L, 7-2 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT C.W. Post | W, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Nyack | W, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
12 innings | ||||
AT Saginaw Valley | L, 10-8 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Adelphi | L, 3-2 | |||
Wed. 5 | AT C.W. Post | L, 10-2 | ||
at Lynn University | ||||
AT Dowling | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Thomas | L, 9-8 | Box Score | ||
AT C.W. Post | L, 7-0 | |||
at Lynn University | ||||
Thu. 6 | AT Kentucky Wesleyan | L, 16-7 | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Barry | L, 14-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | W, 9-3 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 7 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 4-3 | ||
at Lynn University | ||||
AT Stonehill | W, 4-3 | |||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Mansfield | L, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Mansfield | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 5-3 | |||
at Lynn University | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Shippensburg | L, 18-4 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Caldwell | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Queens | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Molloy | L, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Molloy | L, 10-5 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Shippensburg | L, 11-10 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Sun. 9 | AT Pitt-Johnstown | W, 6-4 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Felician | W, 15-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | W, 5-2 | |||
9 innings | ||||
AT Philadelphia | W, 9-1 | |||
AT Shippensburg | W, 5-4 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Mon. 10 | AT Florida Tech | L, 14-1 | ||
AT Queens | W, 12-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | W, 10-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Geneva | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Geneva | L, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Tue. 11 | AT West Chester | L, 14-9 | ||
AT Lynn | L, 7-2 | |||
AT Concordia | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Penn State-Beaver | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Penn State-Beaver | L, 12-10 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Wed. 12 | AT Dowling | L, 5-2 | ||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 8-2 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Queens | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT C.W. Post | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Concordia | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT West Chester | L, 10-8 | |||
Thu. 13 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 4-2 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT C.W. Post | W, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT West Chester | L, 10-3 | |||
AT Penn State-Beaver | W, 6-4 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT Mansfield | L, 14-8 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT Slippery Rock | L, 5-1 | ||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT Post | L, 19-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Slippery Rock | L, 16-5 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT Mansfield | L, 10-8 | Box Score | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT Slippery Rock | L, 7-3 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Penn | L, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
Cape Coral, FL | ||||
AT Widener | L, 9-2 | |||
AT Wilmington | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Mansfield | L, 16-4 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota State- Duluth | W, 12-8 | Box Score | ||
Cape Coral, FL | ||||
AT Wilmington | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Widener | L, 14-0 | |||
AT Mansfield | L, 10-9 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT Franklin Pierce | L, 6-0 | Box Score | |
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 18-8 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wilmington | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Franklin Pierce | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL (10 inn.) | ||||
Mon. 17 | AT Tusculum | L, 8-3 | ||
AT Bloomfield | L, 8-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Tusculum | L, 6-4 | |||
AT Nova Southeastern | L, 17-5 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Michael's | W, 15-0 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Georgia Southwestern State | L, 10-0 | |||
AT Bethany-Lutheran | L, 10-7 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT Georgia Southwestern State | L, 7-1 | |||
AT Wisconsin-Parkside | L, 10-6 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
Tue. 18 | AT Carson-Newman | L, 8-1 | ||
AT Hillsdale | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wilmington | W, 12-8 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgia College and State | L, 21-6 | |||
AT St. Thomas | L, 9-0 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Carson-Newman | L, 4-3 | |||
AT Molloy | L, 5-3 | |||
AT Hillsdale | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT St. Thomas | L, 8-2 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Wed. 19 | AT Bridgeport | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Dowling | W, 9-7 | Box Score | ||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Georgia College and State | L, 21-4 | |||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
Thu. 20 | AT Lincoln Memorial | L, 4-2 | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT West Georgia | L, 3-2 | |||
AT Wisconsin-Parkside | W, 9-0 | |||
Port St. Lucie, FL | ||||
AT West Georgia | W, 10-8 | |||
Fri. 21 | AT USP * | W, 3-0 | Box Score | |
AT Southern Connecticut | W, 3-2 | |||
Boca Raton, FL (10 inn.) | ||||
AT Kutztown | W, 8-6 | |||
AT USP * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Southern Connecticut | L, 5-0 | |||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT Briarcliffe | L, 8-7 | Box Score | |
AT Ursinus | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Wilmington | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Merrimack | W, 3-0 | |||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Merrimack | L, 3-0 | |||
Boca Raton, FL | ||||
AT Briarcliffe | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 24 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 4-3 | Box Score | |
AT Philadelphia | W, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 25 | AT Kutztown | L, 12-1 | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | L, 13-9 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | L, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Queens | W, 9-8 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 26 | AT Bloomfield | L, 3-2 | Box Score | |
AT Pace | W, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 16-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | W, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Post | L, 17-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield | L, 8-6 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 27 | AT Dominican * | L, 8-7 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | L, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 17-0 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | L, 10-8 | |||
AT USP * | W, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 28 | AT Bloomfield | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Adelphi | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
10 innings | ||||
AT Dominican | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 29 | AT Felician * | L, 7-4 | Box Score | |
AT Nyack * | L, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
14 innings | ||||
AT Felician * | W, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 30 | AT Assumption | L, 5-4 | ||
13 innings | ||||
AT East Stroudsburg | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Delaware Valley | L, 22-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Delaware Valley | L, 10-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Assumption | W, 4-0 | |||
Mon. 31 | AT Wilmington * | L, 8-5 | Box Score | |
April | ||||
Tue. 1 | AT Nyack * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | W, 13-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 2 | AT Post | L, 6-1 | Box Score | |
AT Molloy | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT West Chester | L, 14-2 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 3 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 7-6 | Box Score | |
AT Dominican * | W, 10-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 4 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
Sat. 5 | AT Bloomfield * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 9-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 9-5 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 6 | AT Caldwell * | L, 7-1 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | W, 10-3 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 7 | AT Wilmington * | L, 6-1 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | L, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 13-2 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 8 | AT Nyack * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | W, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Felician * | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT USP | W, 7-6 | |||
Wed. 9 | AT Wilmington * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | |
AT Philadelphia | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 14-1 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 10 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 10-0 | Box Score | |
AT Post | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 9-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 11 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | L, 13-10 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 12 | AT Wilmington * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Philadelphia * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | L, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | W, 9-4 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 13 | AT Post * | W, 6-5 | Box Score | |
11 innings | ||||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 13-7 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 14 | AT UMass-Lowell | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Caldwell | L, 15-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 11-2 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT UMass-Lowell | L, 12-3 | |||
Tue. 15 | AT Montclair State | W, 3-2 | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 12-2 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
13 innings | ||||
Wed. 16 | AT Bloomfield * | W, 14-2 | Box Score | |
AT Post * | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 10-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 21-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | W, 11-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 16-7 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 17 | AT New Haven | L, 9-1 | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Mercy | W, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 18 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 11-10 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 14-13 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 19 | AT Nyack * | W, 16-6 | Box Score | |
AT Post * | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 15-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 20 | AT Post * | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Widener | W, 10-5 | |||
AT Post * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 21 | AT Bloomfield * | W, 5-0 | Box Score | |
AT Nyack * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 22 | AT C.W. Post | L, 15-9 | Box Score | |
AT Post | L, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | W, 10-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 9-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Millersville | L, 14-9 | |||
Wed. 23 | AT Post | |||
Canceled | ||||
AT Dominican | ||||
Canceled | ||||
Thu. 24 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 4-2 | Box Score | |
AT Felician * | L, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 11-9 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 7-5 | |||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 1-0 | |||
11 innings | ||||
AT Felician * | W, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP | W, 12-2 | |||
Fri. 25 | AT Post * | L, 14-3 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell | L, 12-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | W, 13-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 10-8 | Box Score | ||
AT USP | W, 12-1 | Box Score | ||
AT USP | W, 10-8 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 26 | AT Bloomfield * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | L, 4-3 | |||
AT Wilmington * | W, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 9-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
11 innings | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 6-1 | |||
AT Wilmington * | W, 9-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 27 | AT Chestnut Hill * | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Wilmington | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | L, 13-11 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 28 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 2-1 | ||
AT Caldwell | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 6-5 | |||
Tue. 29 | AT SUNY Purchase | |||
Canceled | ||||
AT Dominican * | ||||
PPD to 5/1 | ||||
AT Wilmington * | W, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
11 innings | ||||
Wed. 30 | AT Post * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | |
AT Post | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Caldwell | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | W, 14-3 | Box Score | ||
AT C.W. Post | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
10 innings | ||||
AT Delaware | L, 12-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Ursinus | L, 9-5 | Box Score | ||
May | ||||
Thu. 1 | AT Dowling | L, 4-2 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 2 | AT Dominican * | L, 9-0 | Box Score | |
AT Bloomfield * | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 3 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 10-1 | Box Score | |
AT USP * | W, 9-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 4 | AT Post * | L, 8-5 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | W, 13-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 5 | AT Post * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | |
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
13 innings | ||||
AT Post * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
Thu. 8 | AT * | |||
at Wilmington University | ||||
AT Philadelphia | L, 13-0 | Box Score | ||
#1 Philadelphia defeats #4 Felician | ||||
AT Caldwell | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
10 innings - #2 defeats #3 | ||||
AT Dominican | L, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
#3 Dominican eliminates #4 Felician | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT Philadelphia | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
#2 Caldwell defeats #1 Philadelphia | ||||
AT Philadelphia | W, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
#3 Dominican eliminates #1 Philadelphia | ||||
Sun. 11 | AT Caldwell | L, 3-0 | Box Score | |
Caldwell wins CACC Championship | ||||
Thu. 15 | AT Molloy | L, 9-3 | Box Score | |
ECAC Tournament | ||||
AT Southern Connecticut | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
NCAA Northeast Region Tournament | ||||
AT Mt. Vernon Nazarene | L, 1-0 | |||
NCCAA East Regional | ||||
AT Malone | L, 5-0 | |||
NCCAA East Regional | ||||
Fri. 16 | AT Post | W, 4-2 | Box Score | |
ECAC Tournament Championship | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT Caldwell | L, 7-3 | Box Score | |
NCAA Northeast Region Tournament | ||||
AT Franklin Pierce | L, 16-4 | Box Score | ||
NCAA Northeast Region Tournament | ||||
Sun. 18 | AT Bryant | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
NCAA Northeast Region Tournament |
* Conference