Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Feb 07
Softball 5:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nova Southeastern
Feb 07
Softball 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nova Southeastern
Feb 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Lynn
Feb 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Lynn
Feb 09
Softball 11:00 AM
Georgian Court
at Barry
Feb 09
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Barry
Feb 16
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Newberry
Feb 16
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Newberry
Feb 28
Softball 12:15 PM
Felician
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Feb 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Feb 28
Softball 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Feb 29
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Feb 29
Softball 2:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb 29
Softball 2:45 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Feb 29
Softball 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Feb 29
Softball 4:45 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Tiffin
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Western Ore.
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 01
Softball 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
Mar 01
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 01
Softball 12:15 PM
Findlay
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
DiamondPlex Field B
Mar 01
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
Mar 01
Softball 2:45 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Gannon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 01
Softball 5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 02
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 9:00 AM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 03
Softball 11:15 AM
Georgian Court
vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 03
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 03
Softball 3:45 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 03
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
Mar 03
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
Mar 04
Softball 10:00 AM
Cedarville
vs. Georgian Court
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 12:15 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 5:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Saint Leo
Mar 04
Softball 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Saint Leo
Mar 05
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 05
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC)
Mar 05
Softball 10:15 AM
Felician
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Clermont, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
at Florida Tech
Mar 06
Softball 10:00 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Georgian Court
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball 12:15 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
2020 PFX Spring Games
Mar 07
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at Florida Tech
Mar 07
Softball 1:30 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Assumption
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 07
Softball 3:45 PM
Felician
vs. Assumption
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 08
Softball 12:15 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Post
@ Winter Haven, FL
Mar 09
Softball TBA
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 09
Softball TBA
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 09
Softball 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 09
Softball 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 11
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 11
Softball 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Lynn
Mar 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 13
Softball 12:15 PM
Caldwell
vs. Assumption
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mar 13
Softball 12:30 PM
American Int'l
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 14
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 14
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 14
Softball 10:00 AM
Edinboro
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 14
Softball 12:15 PM
Shepherd
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 15
Softball 2:45 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 16
Softball 10:00 AM
Salem (WV)
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 16
Softball 12:15 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 17
Softball 10:00 AM
St. Michael's
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 17
Softball 12:15 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Jefferson
@ Florida
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 17
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 17
Softball 4:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Mar 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Mar 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Pace
Mar 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Mar 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Pace
Mar 19
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Mar 21
Softball TBA
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 21
Softball TBA
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 21
Softball 11:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Mar 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Mar 21
Softball 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Mar 21
Softball 2:45 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Mar 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 23
Softball 1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mar 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 24
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 25
Softball 2:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 25
Softball 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Mar 25
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Mar 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 25
Softball 4:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 26
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at USciences
Mar 26
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at USciences
Mar 28
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 28
Softball 2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 29
Softball 12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 30
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 30
Softball 4:00 PM
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 31
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at USciences
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Mar 31
Softball 2:30 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 31
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Mar 31
Softball 4:30 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 02
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 02
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 04
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 04
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Apr 04
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Apr 04
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 05
Softball TBA
Georgian Court
at Mercy
Apr 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 06
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Kutztown
Apr 06
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 06
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Kutztown
Apr 08
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Apr 08
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Apr 08
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at West Chester
Apr 08
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at West Chester
Apr 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 08
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Apr 10
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Apr 13
Softball TBA
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Apr 13
Softball TBA
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Apr 13
Softball 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Apr 13
Softball 5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 14
Softball 4:15 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Kutztown
at Nyack
Apr 15
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 15
Softball 4:00 PM
Kutztown
at Nyack
Apr 15
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 16
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 16
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 16
Softball 4:15 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 16
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 18
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 18
Softball TBA
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 18
Softball 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 18
Softball 1:30 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 18
Softball 3:15 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 18
Softball 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 19
Softball 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Apr 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Apr 20
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 20
Softball TBA
Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 22
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 22
Softball 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 25
Softball 11:00 AM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 25
Softball 3:15 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 30
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 01
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 02
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Georgian Court
CACC Tournament
May 07
Softball TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ TBA
NCAA Division II East Regional Tournament

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Felician 0-0 0-0
Georgian Court 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
USciences 0-0 0-0
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More