Schedule for the month of February 2024
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
28
|
29
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Caldwell *
^
Final
92 - 77
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Caldwell *
^
Final
69 - 64
|
30
|
31
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final
76 - 93
Goldey-Beacom
at
Holy Family *
^
Final
78 - 68
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
59 - 60
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final
69 - 56
Goldey-Beacom
at
Holy Family *
^
Final
32 - 80
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
39 - 80
|
1
|
2
West Virginia St.
vs
Felician
Final
4 - 7
|
3
Goldey-Beacom
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
Final
78 - 89
Bridgeport
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
89 - 72
Georgian Court
at
Caldwell *
Final
70 - 85
Felician
vs
Davis & Elkins
Final - 6 innings
7 - 15
Georgian Court
at
Caldwell *
Final
60 - 69
Goldey-Beacom
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
Final
49 - 66
Bridgeport
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
51 - 38
|
4
West Virginia St.
at
Felician
12:30 PM
0 - 0
Felician
vs
West Virginia St.
Final
5 - 9
|
5
|
6
Post
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
^
Final
83 - 91
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Caldwell
Final
85 - 81
Holy Family
at
Georgian Court *
^
Final
63 - 60
Chestnut Hill
at
Jefferson *
Final
57 - 74
Post
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
^
Final
64 - 61
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Caldwell
Final
61 - 83
Holy Family
at
Georgian Court *
Final
60 - 48
Chestnut Hill
at
Jefferson *
Final
61 - 72
|
7
St. Thomas Aquinas
at
Bridgeport
Final
90 - 81
St. Thomas Aquinas
at
Bridgeport
Final
59 - 45
|
8
|
9
Felician
vs
East Stroudsburg
Final
16 - 10
Holy Family
at
Bethany (WV)
Final - OT
12 - 13
|
10
Post
at
Nova Southeastern
Final
1 - 8
East Stroudsburg
vs
Felician
Final
10 - 9
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Holy Family *
Final - OT
78 - 85
Caldwell
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final
101 - 92
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Post *
Final - OT
78 - 80
Georgian Court
at
Bridgeport *
Final
74 - 78
Jefferson
at
Bloomfield *
Final
90 - 68
Roberts Wesleyan
at
Dominican (N.Y.)
Final
15 - 6
Goldey-Beacom
at
Millersville
Final
0 - 2
Goldey-Beacom
at
Millersville
Final
4 - 8
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Holy Family *
Final
57 - 74
Georgian Court
at
Bridgeport *
Final
64 - 73
Caldwell
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final - OT
69 - 77
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Post *
Final
69 - 89
Jefferson
at
Bloomfield *
Final
94 - 57
|
11
Holy Family
at
Wheeling Jesuit
Final
1 - 20
|
12
Caldwell
at
Chestnut Hill
Final
85 - 61
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Molloy
Final
60 - 66
|
13
Dist. Columbia
at
Georgian Court
Final
6 - 25
|
14
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
90 - 73
Bridgeport
at
Caldwell *
^
Final
87 - 93
Georgian Court
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final
61 - 73
Jefferson
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
96 - 88
Bridgeport
at
Caldwell *
^
Final
63 - 52
Staten Island
at
Dominican (N.Y.)
Final
58 - 75
Georgian Court
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final
72 - 80
Jefferson
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
70 - 40
|
15
|
16
at
Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
St. Michael's
at
Caldwell
Cancelled
|
17
at
Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
Saint Rose
vs
Goldey-Beacom
Final
11 - 18
Holy Family
at
Caldwell *
Final - OT
87 - 95
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
95 - 99
Felician
at
Georgian Court *
Final
68 - 65
Bloomfield
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
71 - 61
Bridgeport
at
Jefferson *
Final
75 - 86
Saint Joseph's
at
Jefferson
Final
4 - 3
Felician
at
Georgian Court *
Final
72 - 67
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
58 - 37
Bloomfield
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
66 - 81
Bridgeport
at
Jefferson *
Final
55 - 77
Holy Family
at
Caldwell *
Final
67 - 75
|
18
at
Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
Goldey-Beacom
vs
Saint Rose
Final
10 - 0
Davis & Elkins
vs
Felician
Final
8 - 15
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Delaware St.
Final
4 - 2
Georgian Court
at
Shepherd
Final
14 - 12
Davis and Elkins
vs
Felician
Final
20 - 8
|
19
|
20
Felician
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final
65 - 74
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Bloomfield *
^
Final
91 - 87
Goldey-Beacom
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
81 - 74
Holy Family
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
^
Final
84 - 92
Bloomsburg
at
Goldey-Beacom
Final
8 - 1
Bloomsburg
at
Goldey-Beacom
Final
8 - 3
Felician
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final - OT
50 - 43
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Bloomfield *
^
Final
73 - 75
Holy Family
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
^
Final
69 - 47
Goldey-Beacom
at
Chestnut Hill *
Final
55 - 53
|
21
Georgian Court
at
Adelphi
Final
8 - 19
Bloomfield
at
Millersville
Final
1 - 6
Holy Family
at
East Stroudsburg
Final
1 - 6
Bloomfield
at
Millersville
Final - 5 innings
4 - 12
Holy Family
at
East Stroudsburg
Final
3 - 5
Jefferson
at
West Chester
Final
6 - 19
|
22
Southern N.H.
vs
Felician
Final
10 - 3
|
23
New Haven
vs
Chestnut Hill
Final
6 - 1
Goldey-Beacom
vs
Frostburg St.
Final
1 - 5
Wilmington (Del.)
vs
Franklin Pierce
Final
10 - 11
West Virginia St.
vs
Jefferson
Final
1 - 14
Goldey-Beacom
at
Shippensburg
Final
1 - 5
Goldey-Beacom
at
Shippensburg
Final
4 - 10
St. Thomas Aquinas
at
Wilmington (Del.)
Final
0 - 23
|
24
Southern Conn. St.
vs
Felician
Final
14 - 4
Kutztown
vs
Goldey-Beacom
Final
0 - 10
Felician
vs
Southern Conn. St.
Final
2 - 6
Jefferson
vs
West Virginia St.
Final
8 - 3
Holy Family
at
Virginia St.
Final
6 - 2
Holy Family
at
Virginia St.
Final - 5 innings
5 - 1
New Haven
vs
Wilmington (Del.)
Final
4 - 5
Wilmington (Del.)
vs
New Haven
Final
5 - 1
Bloomfield
at
Staten Island
Final
100 - 90
Jefferson
at
Georgian Court *
Final
93 - 71
Caldwell
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
^
Final
85 - 89
Holy Family
at
Chestnut Hill *
^
Final
73 - 86
D'Youville
at
Dominican (N.Y.)
Final
14 - 11
Chestnut Hill
at
Seton Hill
Final
2 - 11
Georgian Court
at
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
16 - 11
Felician
at
Southern N.H.
Final
4 - 17
St. Michael's
at
Bridgeport
Final
10 - 3
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Mercyhurst
Final
10 - 15
Jefferson
at
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
4 - 2
Jefferson
at
Georgian Court *
Final
80 - 63
Caldwell
at
Dominican (N.Y.) *
^
Final
71 - 96
Holy Family
at
Chestnut Hill *
^
Final
64 - 73
Shippensburg
at
Holy Family
Final
17 - 7
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Daemen
Final
20 - 8
|
25
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Slippery Rock
Final - 7 innings
6 - 7
Franklin Pierce
vs
Felician
Final
4 - 10
Wilmington (Del.)
vs
Staten Island
Final
10 - 3
Queens (N.Y.)
vs
Chestnut Hill
Final
10 - 7
Holy Family
at
Virginia St.
Final
1 - 2
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Slippery Rock
Final
6 - 7
Holy Family
at
Virginia St.
Final
6 - 3
Davis & Elkins
at
Holy Family
Final
15 - 5
Chestnut Hill
at
Loyola (Md.)
Final
4 - 3
Georgian Court
at
Francis Marion
Final
14 - 15
Georgian Court
at
Francis Marion
Final - 5 innings
0 - 10
Staten Island
at
Goldey-Beacom
Final - 8 innings
11 - 10
Holy Family
at
Lincoln (Pa.)
Postponed
Mansfield
at
Chestnut Hill
Postponed
Bridgeport
at
Polk State College
Final
4 - 3
Staten Island
at
Goldey-Beacom
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
Holy Family
at
Lincoln (Pa.)
Postponed
Mansfield
at
Chestnut Hill
Postponed
Bridgeport
at
Polk State College
Final
9 - 2
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
D'Youville
Final
15 - 4
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Pfeiffer
Final
24 - 2
East Stroudsburg
at
Dominican (NY)
Cancelled
|
26
Chestnut Hill
at
Staten Island
Final
2 - 3
Chestnut Hill
at
Staten Island
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10
Dist. Columbia
at
Felician
Final
5 - 16
|
27
Georgian Court
at
Wingate
Final - 5 innings
1 - 12
Jefferson
at
Delaware St.
Final
0 - 1
West Chester
at
Holy Family
Final
4 - 3
Georgian Court
at
Wingate
Final - 7 innings
7 - 8
Jefferson
at
Delaware St.
Final
2 - 4
West Chester
at
Holy Family
Final - 6 innings
12 - 1
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Florida Southern
Final
5 - 0
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Florida Southern
Final
9 - 2
Georgian Court
at
Indiana (Pa.)
Final
18 - 13
Millersville
at
Jefferson
Final
14 - 4
|
28
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Adelphi
Postponed
Bloomfield
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final
90 - 66
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Felician *
^
Final
67 - 76
Goldey-Beacom
at
Jefferson *
Final
89 - 102
Georgian Court
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
61 - 95
Bridgeport
at
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
15 - 7
Bridgeport
at
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Final
2 - 3
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Rollins
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10
Bridgeport
at
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Final - 6 innings
2 - 10
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Rollins
Final
2 - 3
Bloomfield
at
Bridgeport *
^
Final
48 - 77
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Felician *
^
Final
67 - 71
Georgian Court
at
Wilmington (Del.) *
Final
58 - 62
Goldey-Beacom
at
Jefferson *
Final
34 - 83
St. Thomas Aquinas
at
Chestnut Hill
Final
19 - 7
Bloomsburg
at
Holy Family
Final
20 - 4
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Converse
Final
20 - 9
|
29
Georgian Court
at
Mercyhurst
Final
7 - 11
|
1
Caldwell
at
Staten Island
Final
1 - 7
Wilmington (Del.)
vs
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
3 - 2
American Int'l
vs
Bridgeport
Final
11 - 4
West Va. Wesleyan
vs
Chestnut Hill
Final
3 - 2
Holy Family
at
Shippensburg
Final
2 - 8
Goldey-Beacom
at
Millersville
Final - 7 innings
2 - 7
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs
Wilmington (Del.)
Final
1 - 0
Chestnut Hill
at
Saint Rose
Final
0 - 6
Goldey-Beacom
at
Millersville
Final - 7 innings
8 - 2
Holy Family
at
Shippensburg
Final
0 - 4
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs
Mansfield
Postponed
Concordia-St. Paul
vs
Bridgeport
Final
9 - 5
Bridgeport
vs
Minn. St. Mankato
Final
0 - 2
Goldey-Beacom
vs
Concordia-St. Paul
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10
Winona St.
vs
Goldey-Beacom
Final
12 - 9
Bridgeport
at
Virginia St.
Final
10 - 8
|
2
Wilmington (Del.)
vs
Pace
Final
4 - 2
Chestnut Hill
at
West Va. Wesleyan
Final
9 - 4
Slippery Rock
vs
Dominican (N.Y.)
Final
11 - 0
Bridgeport
vs
American Int'l
Final - 7 innings
8 - 6
Bridgeport
vs
American Int'l
Final - 7 innings
1 - 5
Saint Rose
vs
Chestnut Hill
Final
3 - 12
Chestnut Hill
at
Georgian Court *
Final
66 - 51
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final - OT
99 - 91
Jefferson
at
Holy Family *
^
Final
82 - 65
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
Molloy
Final
5 - 11
Caldwell
at
Franklin Pierce
Final
8 - 13
Chestnut Hill
at
Saint Rose
Final
8 - 11
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Pace
Final
11 - 26
Upper Iowa
vs
Goldey-Beacom
Final
6 - 2
Assumption
vs
Wilmington (Del.)
Final - 8 innings
3 - 2
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs
Upper Iowa
Final
5 - 4
Concordia-St. Paul
vs
Dominican (N.Y.)
Final
10 - 7
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Final - 9 innings
1 - 2
Chestnut Hill
at
Georgian Court *
Final
74 - 63
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Goldey-Beacom *
Final
55 - 92
Jefferson
at
Holy Family *
^
Final
60 - 41
Wilmington (Del.)
at
Barton
Final
15 - 8
Jefferson
at
East Stroudsburg
Final
3 - 17
Felician
at
St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
5 - 15
Dominican (N.Y.)
at
New Haven
Final
6 - 16
Holy Family
at
Millersville
Final
6 - 19
|