Wednesday, September 01, 2010
Sep 01 (Wed)
Postponed
Neumann
Goldey-Beacom
Thursday, September 02, 2010
Tuesday, September 07, 2010
Wednesday, September 08, 2010
Sep 08 (Wed)
Final
Chestnut Hill
*
4
Goldey-Beacom
*
5
Thursday, September 09, 2010
Friday, September 10, 2010
Saturday, September 11, 2010
Sep 11 (Sat)
Final
Philadelphia U.
5
Kutztown
4
Sep 11 (Sat)
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
0
Holy Family
9
Sep 11 (Sat)
Final
Chestnut Hill
4
Adelphi
5
Monday, September 13, 2010
Sep 13 (Mon)
Final
East Stroudsburg
6
Caldwell
0
Tuesday, September 14, 2010
Thursday, September 16, 2010
Sep 16 (Thu)
Final
Holy Family
5
Rider
0
Sep 16 (Thu)
Final
Post
3
St. Thomas Aquinas
6
Sep 16 (Thu)
Final
Dowling
5
Caldwell
1
Friday, September 17, 2010
Sep 17 (Fri)
Final
Stonehill
5
Chestnut Hill
4
Sep 17 (Fri)
Final
Caldwell
3
St. Thomas Aquinas
6
Saturday, September 18, 2010
Sep 18 (Sat)
8:00 AM EDT
@ Arthur Ashe Tennis Center
USciences
ITA East Regional
Sep 18 (Sat)
9:00 AM EDT
Philadelphia U.
ITA Regionals
Sunday, September 19, 2010
Sep 19 (Sun)
8:00 AM EDT
@ Chestnut Hill Coll.
USciences
ITA East Regional
Sep 19 (Sun)
9:00 AM EDT
Philadelphia U.
ITA Regionals
Tuesday, September 21, 2010
Wednesday, September 22, 2010
Thursday, September 23, 2010
Friday, September 24, 2010
Sep 24 (Fri)
Final
Caldwell
0
Adelphi
9
Saturday, September 25, 2010
Sunday, September 26, 2010
Monday, September 27, 2010
Tuesday, September 28, 2010
Wednesday, September 29, 2010
Thursday, September 30, 2010
Sep 30 (Thu)
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
6
Post
3
Sep 30 (Thu)
Postponed
West Chester
Georgian Court
Friday, October 01, 2010
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Sunday, October 03, 2010
Tuesday, October 05, 2010
Oct 05 (Tue)
Postponed
Post
Albertus Magnus
Wednesday, October 06, 2010
Friday, October 08, 2010
Saturday, October 09, 2010
Sunday, October 10, 2010
Tuesday, October 12, 2010
Oct 12 (Tue)
Final
Concordia (N.Y.)
*
9
USciences
*
0
Wednesday, October 13, 2010
Oct 13 (Wed)
Final
Caldwell
1
Molloy
8
Oct 13 (Wed)
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
7
Post
2
Thursday, October 14, 2010
Oct 14 (Thu)
Postponed
Post
Albertus Magnus
Friday, October 15, 2010
Saturday, October 16, 2010
Tuesday, October 19, 2010
Oct 19 (Tue)
Final
CACC Semi-finals
Chestnut Hill
0
Concordia (N.Y.)
5
Oct 19 (Tue)
Final
CACC Tournament Semi-Finals
Holy Family
1
Goldey-Beacom
5
Oct 19 (Tue)
Final
Post
7
Albertus Magnus
2
Saturday, October 23, 2010
Oct 23 (Sat)
Final
@ Chestnut Hill College; Philadelphia, PA
CACC Championship
Concordia (N.Y.)
5
Goldey-Beacom
0
Tuesday, October 26, 2010
Oct 26 (Tue)
Final
Concordia (N.Y.)
8
Pace
1
Wednesday, October 27, 2010
Oct 27 (Wed)
12:00 PM EDT
East Stroudsburg
Goldey-Beacom
Monday, March 07, 2011
Mar 07 (Mon)
Final
@ Hilton Head, SC
Chestnut Hill
3
Slippery Rock
6
Thursday, March 10, 2011
Mar 10 (Thu)
12:00 PM EST
@ Hilton Head, SC
Chestnut Hill
Charleston (W.V.)
Friday, March 11, 2011
Mar 11 (Fri)
Final
@ Hilton Head, SC
Chestnut Hill
8
Lenoir-Rhyne
1
Saturday, March 19, 2011
Mar 19 (Sat)
Final
Philadelphia, PA
Dist. Columbia
9
Philadelphia U.
0
Sunday, March 20, 2011
Mar 20 (Sun)
Final
UDC Tennis Courts
Chestnut Hill
4
Dist. Columbia
5
Mar 20 (Sun)
Final
Goldey-Beacom
0
Delaware St.
7
Wednesday, March 23, 2011
Mar 23 (Wed)
3:00 PM EDT
La Salle
Holy Family
Thursday, March 24, 2011
Mar 24 (Thu)
Postponed
Post
Pace
Friday, March 25, 2011
Mar 25 (Fri)
Final
Millersville
3
Chestnut Hill
6
Mar 25 (Fri)
Final
Concordia (N.Y.)
1
California (Pa.)
8
Saturday, March 26, 2011
Mar 26 (Sat)
Final
Concordia (N.Y.)
7
Indiana (Pa.)
2
Mar 26 (Sat)
12:00 PM EDT
East Stroudsburg
Holy Family
Mar 26 (Sat)
Final
Shippensburg
0
Goldey-Beacom
9
Sunday, March 27, 2011
Mar 27 (Sun)
Final
@ Arthur Ashe Youth Tennis Center
Kutztown
2
Philadelphia U.
7
Wednesday, March 30, 2011
Mar 30 (Wed)
Final
@ National Tennis Center; Flushing, Queens, NY
Postponed from 3/23
Concordia (N.Y.)
9
Hunter
0
Saturday, April 02, 2011
Apr 02 (Sat)
Cancelled
Holy Family
California (Pa.)
Apr 02 (Sat)
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
8
Goldey-Beacom
1
Sunday, April 03, 2011
Apr 03 (Sun)
Cancelled
Holy Family
Indiana (Pa.)
Wednesday, April 06, 2011
Apr 06 (Wed)
Final
Adelphi
9
Philadelphia U.
0
Apr 06 (Wed)
Final
Cheyney
0
Chestnut Hill
9
Saturday, April 09, 2011
Apr 09 (Sat)
Final
Philadelphia U.
0
Queens (N.Y.)
9
Sunday, April 10, 2011
Apr 10 (Sun)
Final
Holy Family
0
Queens (N.Y.)
9
Monday, April 11, 2011
Tuesday, April 12, 2011
Apr 12 (Tue)
Final
Georgian Court
*
2
Philadelphia U.
*
7
Thursday, April 14, 2011
Apr 14 (Thu)
Final
ASA
2
Concordia (N.Y.)
7
Friday, April 15, 2011
Apr 15 (Fri)
Final
Philadelphia U.
4
Rider
3
Saturday, April 16, 2011
Apr 16 (Sat)
1:00 PM EDT
West Chester
Holy Family
Monday, April 18, 2011
Friday, April 22, 2011
Apr 22 (Fri)
Final
Concordia (N.Y.)
4
Queens (N.Y.)
5
Sunday, May 01, 2011
May 01 (Sun)
Final
@ Southern New Hampshire University
NCAA Tournament
Holy Family
0
Concordia (N.Y.)
5
May 01 (Sun)
Final
NCAA Division II Tournament First Round
Goldey-Beacom
3
Stonehill
5
Monday, May 02, 2011
May 02 (Mon)
Final
NCAA Second Round - Derryfield School
Concordia (N.Y.)
5
Southern N.H.
1
Wednesday, May 11, 2011
May 11 (Wed)
Final
@ Altamonte Springs, FL (Sanlando Tennis Park)
NCAA Tournament Round of 16
Augustana (S.D.)
1
Concordia (N.Y.)
5
Thursday, May 12, 2011
May 12 (Thu)
Final
@ Altamonte Springs, FL (Sanlando Tennis Park)
NCAA Elite Eight
Barry
5
Concordia (N.Y.)
0
* Conference