Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Thu. 24 | AT Georgian Court | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT New Haven | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
Connecticut Cup | ||||
AT Wilmington | 2 OT | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT Bentley | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 25 | AT Pace | L, 5-0 | Box Score | |
Pace University Tournament | ||||
AT Franklin Pierce | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Saint Anselm | L, 11-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bryant | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
Pace University Tournament | ||||
AT Southern N.H. | T, 0-0 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 26 | AT Georgian Court | L, 3-1 | Box Score | |
AT Bryant | L, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
Pace University Tournament | ||||
AT UMass-Lowell | T, 0-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Saint Michael's | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
Saint Michael's Tournament | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | W, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Bridgeport | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Connecticut Cup | ||||
AT East Stroudsburg | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Pace | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Pace University Tournament | ||||
AT Saint Anselm | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 27 | AT Merrimack | L, 9-0 | Box Score | |
Saint Michael's Tournament | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
2 OT | ||||
Tue. 29 | AT Mercy | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Felician | W, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 30 | AT Holy Family | |||
PPD | ||||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 31 | AT Nyack | L, 6-0 | Box Score | |
AT Dowling | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | PPD | |||
PPD to 9/11 | ||||
AT Post | T, 0-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Millersville | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Shepherd | W, 4-3 | Box Score | |
AT Mansfield | PPD to 9/30 | |||
PPD to 9/30 | ||||
AT Post | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Lancaster Bible | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
UPJ Kickoff Classic | ||||
AT Nyack | PPD | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Felician | PPD to 10/22 | |||
PPD to 10/22 | ||||
AT Edinboro | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
at Millersville | ||||
Sun. 3 | AT Point Park | W, 8-2 | Box Score | |
UPJ Kickoff Classic | ||||
Tue. 5 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 5-2 | Box Score | |
AT Dominican * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | PPD to 10/10 | |||
PPD to 10/10 | ||||
AT Caldwell * | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 7 | AT Molloy | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Bloomfield | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dowling | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 8 | AT Delaware State | L, 1-0 | Box Score | |
Sat. 9 | AT Dominican * | OT | W, 2-1 | Box Score |
OT | ||||
AT Holy Family * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | W, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 10 | AT Saint Michael's | W, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Holy Family | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 11 | AT Southern N.H. | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT Felician | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 12 | AT Millersville | 2 OT | T, 1-1 | Box Score |
2 OT | ||||
AT Southern Connecticut | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Shepherd | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 13 | AT Holy Family | W, 4-3 | Box Score | |
Thu. 14 | AT Caldwell * | PPD to 9/28 | ||
PPD to 9/28 | ||||
AT Dominican | PPD | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Felician * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | PPD to 10/3 | |||
PPD to 10/3 | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Georgian Court * | PPD to 10/19 | ||
PPD to 10/19 | ||||
AT Dominican * | T, 1-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 17 | AT Caldwell | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
Mon. 18 | AT Mercy | W, 2-1 | Box Score | |
Tue. 19 | AT Felician * | 2 OT | W, 3-2 | Box Score |
2 OT | ||||
AT Dominican * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 20 | AT Delaware State | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT NYIT | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 21 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
Sat. 23 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Merrimack | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 25 | AT Bloomfield | W, 6-2 | Box Score | |
AT Post | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Saint Rose | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 26 | AT Nyack * | T, 1-1 | Box Score | |
AT Holy Family * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 27 | AT Post | T, 0-0 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
OT | ||||
AT NYIT | L, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 28 | AT Dominican | T, 1-1 | Box Score | |
AT Goldey-Beacom * | L, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 30 | AT Georgian Court | W, 1-0 | Box Score | |
AT Philadelphia * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
2 OT | ||||
AT Mansfield | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | AT Wilmington | L, 1-0 | ||
Forfeit | ||||
Tue. 3 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 6-1 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
OT | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
2 OT | ||||
AT Philadelphia | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 5 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
OT | ||||
AT Philadelphia | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 6 | AT Molloy | L, 4-1 | Box Score | |
Sat. 7 | AT Post * | W, 6-0 | Box Score | |
AT Goldey-Beacom * | ||||
PPD to 10/8 | ||||
AT Caldwell * | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 8 | AT Bryant | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Goldey-Beacom * | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 9 | AT Wilmington | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT Nyack | W, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Queens | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 10 | AT Felician | W, 5-0 | Box Score | |
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
2 OT | ||||
Thu. 12 | AT NYIT | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Dominican * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 14 | AT Wilmington * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Felician * | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
2 OT | ||||
AT Nyack | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 15 | AT Holy Family * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | |
Mon. 16 | AT Molloy | L, 8-1 | Box Score | |
Tue. 17 | AT Philadelphia * | Cancelled | ||
PPD to 10/21 | ||||
AT Bloomfield * | Cancelled | |||
PPD to 10/18 | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | Cancelled | |||
PPD to 10/18 | ||||
AT Nyack * | T, 2-2 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 18 | AT Post * | T, 0-0 | Box Score | |
AT Delaware State | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 19 | AT Dominican | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT West Chester | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Southern N.H. | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
OT | ||||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 20 | AT Bloomfield * | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Wilmington * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | L, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Dowling | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 21 | AT Philadelphia * | T, 1-1 | Box Score | |
Sun. 22 | AT Felician | L, 5-0 | Box Score | |
Mon. 23 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 5-1 | ||
AT Georgian Court | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
CACC Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
AT Post | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
CACC Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
Wed. 25 | AT Philadelphia | L, 3-1 | Box Score | |
CACC Tournament Semifinals at Felician | ||||
AT Holy Family | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
CACC Tournament Semifinals at Felician | ||||
November | ||||
Wed. 1 | AT Philadelphia | T, 1-1 | Box Score | |
PHILA wins, 5-4, on PK's | ||||
Thu. 9 | AT Post | L, 2-0 | Box Score | |
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT Bridgeport | L, 1-0 | Box Score | |
ECAC Tournament Semifinals | ||||
AT Molloy | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
ECAC Tournament Semifinals | ||||
Sun. 12 | AT Georgian Court | T, 0-0 | Box Score | |
ECAC Third-Place Game |
* Conference