Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT Virginia State | W, 9-2 | Box Score | |
at Virginia Beach | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT St. Cloud State | L, 6-2 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT St. Cloud State | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Davis & Elkins | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
at Virginia Beach | ||||
AT Keystone | W, 22-2 | Box Score | ||
at Virginia Beach | ||||
Sun. 2 | AT Saint Anselm | L, 7-2 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT U. of Mary (ND) | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Lewis | L, 13-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Saint Anselm | W, 8-5 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
Mon. 3 | AT Stonehill | W, 6-3 | Box Score | |
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Moorhead | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL-8 innings | ||||
Tue. 4 | AT NYIT | L, 9-3 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Saint Anselm | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wayne State | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT NYIT | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Le Moyne | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Northwood | W, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL-5 innings | ||||
Wed. 5 | AT NYIT | L, 6-2 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wayne State | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
Thu. 6 | AT St. Cloud State | L, 8-6 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wayne State | L, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Lake Superior State | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Gannon | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT NYIT | L, 8-0 | Box Score | |
AT Bridgeport | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Wayne State | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Urbana | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Saint Rose | W, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT NYIT | L, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 8 | AT Edinboro | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Bridgeport | L, 10-4 | Box Score | ||
Fort Myers, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Mankato | L, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Findlay | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Sun. 9 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 10-1 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 8-4 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Mon. 10 | AT Millersville | L, 4-1 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Millersville | L, 6-2 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Tue. 11 | AT Southern Connecticut | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT Penn State Beaver | W, 5-3 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Widener | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Southern Connecticut | L, 11-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Widener | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Penn State Beaver | W, 13-1 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Wed. 12 | AT Concord | W, 3-2 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Georgian Court | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Drexel | L, 12-1 | |||
AT Wilmington * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court | L, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Concord | W, 5-0 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Drexel | L, 4-3 | |||
8 innings | ||||
Thu. 13 | AT Nyack | W, 6-5 | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Columbia Union | W, 12-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 10-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Columbia Union | W, 11-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack | W, 9-1 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT East Stroudsburg | W, 6-2 | Box Score | |
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Mankato | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Molloy | L, 9-5 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Molloy | L, 7-0 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT Lock Haven | W, 1-0 | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Wisconsin-Parkside | L, 8-4 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Lock Haven | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Wayne State | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Virginia State | W, 13-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Marywood | W, 10-2 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Virginia State | W, 15-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Marywood | W, 11-10 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Ashland | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Mankato | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 5-0 | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Augustana | L, 8-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Tiffin | L, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Concordia | W, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT UMass-Lowell | W, 6-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Concordia (NE) | L, 3-2 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | L, 17-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT New Haven | L, 5-3 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT South Dakota | L, 9-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Chowan | W, 3-2 | |||
AT Goldey-Beacom | L, 11-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Chowan | L, 2-1 | |||
AT William Woods | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Mon. 17 | AT Concordia (NE) | L, 6-3 | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT New Haven | W, 3-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Northern State | W, 10-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Augustana | L, 9-2 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 5-3 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT UMass-Lowell | W, 14-4 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Morrisville State | W, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL (6 inn.) | ||||
AT Messiah | W, 13-11 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL | ||||
AT Tiffin | L, 2-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Northern State | W, 3-2 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Indian River CC | L, 8-0 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Indian River CC | L, 2-0 | |||
Fort Pierce | ||||
AT Concordia (WI) | W, 13-1 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL | ||||
AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 13-0 | Box Score | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Tue. 18 | AT Northern State | W, 5-2 | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 6-4 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Augustana | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Augustana | L, 12-7 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Northern State | W, 8-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT South Dakota | L, 2-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 8-0 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT William Woods | L, 9-0 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Augustana | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL (8 inn.) | ||||
AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 7-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT William Woods | L, 7-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT West Chester | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Southern Connecticut | W, 6-1 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Post | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Post | W, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT West Chester | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Southern Connecticut | L, 11-1 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT Carson-Newman | L, 19-2 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL | ||||
AT Carson-Newman | L, 10-3 | Box Score | ||
Clermont, FL | ||||
Wed. 19 | AT Minnesota-Duluth | L, 6-2 | Box Score | |
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Bridgeport | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT New Haven | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL (6 inn.) | ||||
AT UMass-Lowell | L, 7-1 | Box Score | ||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT South Dakota | L, 4-3 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Tiffin | L, 8-3 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
Thu. 20 | AT Caldwell | |||
Canceled | ||||
AT South Dakota | W, 8-1 | |||
AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 6-5 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT New Haven | L, 5-3 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Nebraska-Omaha | L, 9-1 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Rio Grande | L, 5-4 | |||
Clermont, FL (8 inn.) | ||||
AT Indiana Tech | L, 2-1 | |||
Clermont, FL | ||||
AT Bethel (MN) | W, 6-0 | |||
Clermont, FL | ||||
AT New Haven | L, 9-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT UMass-Lowell | L, 9-8 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT St. Thomas | L, 7-6 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
AT St. Thomas | W, 9-0 | |||
Fort Pierce, FL | ||||
Fri. 21 | AT Queens | W, 9-4 | Box Score | |
at NYIT | ||||
AT Tiffin | W, 5-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Southern N.H. | W, 3-1 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Northern State | L, 2-1 | |||
Orlando, FL | ||||
AT Queens | L, 14-1 | Box Score | ||
at NYIT | ||||
AT Tiffin | W, 2-0 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT Southern N.H. | W, 15-1 | ||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT USP * | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Southern N.H. | L, 7-1 | |||
Kissimmee, FL | ||||
AT Wilmington * | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 24 | AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT East Stroudsburg | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 25 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Shippensburg | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 11-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | L, 10-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 11-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
9 innings | ||||
AT Caldwell * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Shippensburg | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 26 | AT Post | W, 4-3 | Box Score | |
AT Pace | L, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
9 innings | ||||
AT Adelphi | L, 9-1 | |||
AT Georgian Court | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT West Chester | L, 16-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Post | L, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Pace | W, 8-6 | Box Score | ||
AT West Chester | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Adelphi | L, 1-0 | |||
Thu. 27 | AT Chestnut Hill | L, 4-2 | Box Score | |
AT Queens | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Dowling | L, 6-5 | |||
AT USP | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Dowling | L, 5-2 | |||
Fri. 28 | AT Mercy | |||
PPD | ||||
AT Dominican | L, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 29 | AT Caldwell * | L, 10-0 | Box Score | |
AT Philadelphia * | L, 6-5 | |||
AT Bloomfield * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 7-3 | |||
AT Caldwell * | L, 13-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | W, 6-2 | |||
AT Nyack * | W, 7-0 | |||
AT Felician * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | L, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 30 | AT Post * | W, 5-0 | Box Score | |
AT Bloomsburg | L, 4-0 | |||
AT Columbia Union | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Bridgeport | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | L, 5-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | W, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomsburg | L, 8-0 | |||
AT Bridgeport | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Columbia Union | W, 11-4 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 31 | AT Ursinus | L, 9-1 | Box Score | |
AT Georgian Court | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Holy Family * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
April | ||||
Wed. 2 | AT Post * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT USP * | W, 8-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 3 | AT Adelphi | L, 3-0 | ||
AT Caldwell | W, 3-1 | |||
AT Queens | W, 1-0 | |||
AT Felician | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Concordia | W, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician | W, 9-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington | W, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Adelphi | L, 8-0 | |||
AT Queens | L, 11-6 | |||
AT Concordia | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | L, 9-7 | |||
Fri. 4 | AT Goldey-Beacom | |||
Canceled | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell * | L, 4-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court | W, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
GCU Tournament | ||||
AT Georgian Court | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
GCU Tournament | ||||
AT Georgian Court | L, 9-2 | |||
GCU Tournament | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 6 | AT Bloomfield * | W, 5-0 | Box Score | |
AT Holy Family * | L, 5-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Caldwell | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Georgian Court | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Wilmington | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Holy Family * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 8 | AT Felician * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | |
10 innings | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Adelphi | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 12-3 | |||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | L, 9-8 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Adelphi | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 9-0 | |||
Wed. 9 | AT Caldwell | L, 9-1 | Box Score | |
5 innings | ||||
AT Columbia Union | L, 5-4 | |||
AT Caldwell | L, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Columbia Union | W, 5-2 | |||
Thu. 10 | AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 14-2 | Box Score | |
AT Nyack * | W, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 9-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 15-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Felician * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 11-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Felician * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 11 | AT Post * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | |
AT Post * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
9 innings | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | |
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 10-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Bloomfield * | ||||
PPD | ||||
AT Nyack * | W, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Caldwell * | L, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
Sun. 13 | AT C.W. Post | L, 13-1 | Box Score | |
5 innings | ||||
AT Dominican | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom | W, 16-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
6 innings | ||||
AT Goldey-Beacom | W, 8-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
AT C.W. Post | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 5-3 | Box Score | ||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
Mon. 14 | AT Bloomfield * | L, 4-2 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 24-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomsburg | L, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack | W, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | L, 22-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomsburg | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 15 | AT Bentley | W, 6-4 | Box Score | |
AT Georgian Court * | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Millersville | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Nyack * | W, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Bentley | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 11-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
Wed. 16 | AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | |
AT Felician * | W, 9-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | W, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 11-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | W, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 20-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Post | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Post | W, 4-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 8-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | W, 10-7 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
Thu. 17 | AT Queens | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Caldwell | W, 11-9 | Box Score | ||
AT Bridgeport | L, 6-3 | |||
AT Georgian Court | W, 8-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family | W, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | W, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Bridgeport | W, 5-3 | |||
AT Georgian Court | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family | L, 5-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Queens | W, 4-0 | |||
Fri. 18 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | |
5 innings | ||||
AT Dominican * | L, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 14-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Dominican * | L, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 19 | AT Post * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | |
AT Wilmington * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 6-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | L, 9-1 | |||
AT USP * | W, 7-6 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 6-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 6-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | L, 8-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 7-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Molloy | L, 3-0 | |||
Sun. 20 | AT Dowling | L, 7-4 | ||
AT Adelphi | L, 8-4 | |||
AT Wilmington | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Dowling | L, 6-2 | |||
AT Adelphi | L, 10-7 | |||
Mon. 21 | AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 5-2 | Box Score | |
AT Post * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Goldey-Beacom * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | W, 11-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
Tue. 22 | AT Philadelphia * | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Bloomfield * | W, 7-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court | W, 8-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | W, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 9-6 | Box Score | ||
9 innings | ||||
AT Dominican | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Holy Family * | W, 7-3 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Georgian Court | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
Wed. 23 | AT Chestnut Hill | L, 4-0 | Box Score | |
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT St. Thomas Aquinas | L, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
Thu. 24 | AT Caldwell * | L, 7-0 | Box Score | |
AT Dominican * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Georgian Court * | W, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 6-4 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | L, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | W, 10-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 6-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 9-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Wilmington * | L, 8-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Georgian Court * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Felician * | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia * | W, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 25 | AT Molloy | |||
Canceled | ||||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Bloomfield * | W, 11-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT Post * | L, 5-4 | Box Score | |
AT Chestnut Hill * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell * | L, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | L, 3-2 | |||
10 innings | ||||
AT Nyack * | W, 16-1 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
AT Wilmington * | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT USP * | W, 7-1 | |||
AT Caldwell * | L, 4-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Post * | L, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
AT Wilmington * | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Chestnut Hill * | L, 7-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Nyack * | W, 10-0 | Box Score | ||
5 innings | ||||
Sun. 27 | AT Dominican * | L, 10-8 | Box Score | |
8 innings | ||||
AT Bridgeport | W, 4-3 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Georgian Court | ||||
Canceled | ||||
AT Queens | W, 8-5 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Philadelphia | W, 8-7 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican * | L, 6-5 | Box Score | ||
AT Bridgeport | L, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
AT Queens | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Philadelphia | W, 7-4 | |||
Mon. 28 | AT Dominican | |||
Canceled | ||||
Tue. 29 | AT Georgian Court * | L, 8-2 | Box Score | |
Wed. 30 | AT Felician * | L, 5-0 | ||
AT Felician * | L, 4-2 | |||
May | ||||
Thu. 1 | AT CACC Championships * | |||
May 1-3 at Caldwell College | ||||
AT Holy Family | L, 1-0 | Box Score | ||
9 innings | ||||
AT Dominican | W, 3-2 | Box Score | ||
8 innings | ||||
AT Holy Family | W, 2-1 | Box Score | ||
AT Caldwell | L, 7-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | L, 9-4 | Box Score | ||
Fri. 2 | AT Dominican | L, 3-1 | Box Score | |
AT Georgian Court | W, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
AT Dominican | W, 3-1 | Box Score | ||
Sat. 3 | AT Georgian Court | L, 2-1 | Box Score | |
AT Caldwell | L, 11-4 | Box Score | ||
CACC Championship Game | ||||
Tue. 6 | AT NCAA Northeast Region Tournament * | |||
May 7-11 at C.W. Post University | ||||
Wed. 7 | AT Caldwell | L, 9-6 | Box Score | |
#4 Caldwell defeats #5 Georgian Court | ||||
Thu. 8 | AT Georgian Court | W, 2-0 | Box Score | |
#5 Georgian Court eliminated by #8 New Haven | ||||
AT C.W. Post | L, 2-0 | Box Score | ||
#1 C.W. Post defeats #4 Caldwell | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT Adelphi | W, 6-4 | Box Score | |
#3 Adelphi eliminated by #4 Caldwell | ||||
AT Caldwell | W, 3-0 | Box Score | ||
#4 Caldwell eliminated by #8 New Haven |
* Conference