2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 5 Saint Anselm 0 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final - 2OT
  Holy Family 0 West Chester 4 Final
  Bloomfield 0 Assumption 3 Final
Fri. 6 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Bentley 2 Final
  Molloy College Kickoff Classic @ Rockville Centre, NY
  Nyack 0 Franklin Pierce 5 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 3 New York Tech 2 Final
  New Haven 1 Post 1 Final - 2OT
  @ Pleasantville, N.Y.
  Caldwell 1 Fairmont St. 0 Final
  Georgian Court 3 Pace 6 Final
Sat. 7 East Stroudsburg 6 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
  Felician 0 Malone 3 Final
  St. Michael's 1 Bloomfield 0 Final
  Bloomsburg 3 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final
  Saint Anselm 1 Holy Family 0 Final - OT
Sun. 8 Stonehill 5 Dominican (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Molloy College Kickoff Classic @ Rockville Centre, NY
  Caldwell 1 Davis & Elkins 4 Final
  Jefferson 0 Saint Rose 6 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 2 Queens (N.Y.) 6 Final
  New Haven 0 Georgian Court 3 Final
  @ Pleasantville, NY
  Post 0 Pace 4 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 0 Adelphi 2 Final
Wed. 11 Bloomfield 1 New Haven 5 Final
  Chestnut Hill 6 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Thu. 12 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1 Final - 2OT
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Concordia (N.Y.) 1 Pace 3 Final
Fri. 13 Salem (WV) 0 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
Sat. 14 Me.-Fort Kent 4 Nyack 0 Final
  Molloy 3 Georgian Court 1 Final
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Daemen 3 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final - 2OT
  New York Tech 1 Post 1 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan 2 Bloomfield 1 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 1 Jefferson 0 Final
Sun. 15 Millersville 1 Jefferson 0 Final
  Salem (WV) 0 Dominican (N.Y.) 5 Final
  @ Albertus Magnus High School
  Le Moyne 0 Georgian Court 2 Final
  Mercy 1 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final - 2OT
Wed. 18 Nyack 0 Daemen 7 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Bloomfield 0 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final - OT
  Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Staten Island 3 Final
  Georgian Court 0 Assumption 1 Final
  Post 1 Saint Anselm 4 Final
  Molloy 4 Caldwell 0 Final
  Felician 9 Trinity (D.C.) 0 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Bridgeport 2 Final
  Holy Family   Lincoln (Pa.)   Postponed
Sat. 21 Concordia (N.Y.) * 0 Holy Family 7 Final
  Felician * 0 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  Nyack * 4 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
  Jefferson * 8 Post 1 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 3 Caldwell 3 Final - 2OT
  Georgian Court * 3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2 Final
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Tue. 24 Holy Family 1 Mercy 2 Final - OT
Wed. 25 Bloomfield * 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final - 2OT
  Wilmington (Del.) * 0 Georgian Court 0 Final - 2OT
  Post * 3 Nyack 2 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 4 Holy Family 2 Final
  Caldwell * 1 Felician 0 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Molloy 3 Final
Thu. 26 Chestnut Hill * 1 Goldey-Beacom 7 Final
Sat. 28 Concordia (N.Y.) * 0 Jefferson 4 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 0 Wilmington (Del.) 3 Final
  Felician * 0 Georgian Court 6 Final
  Nyack * 1 Goldey-Beacom 6 Final
  Caldwell * 2 Chestnut Hill 1 Final - OT
  Holy Family * 2 Bloomfield 1 Final
 
October
Tue. 1 Felician * 0 Concordia (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Bloomfield * 1 Post 2 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) * 0 Holy Family 1 Final
  Jefferson * 3 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 2 Nyack 2 Final - 2OT
  Nyack HS
Wed. 2 New York Tech 1 Goldey-Beacom 2 Final - OT
Sat. 5 Georgian Court * 0 Caldwell 1 Final
  Nyack * 2 Holy Family 8 Final
  Chestnut Hill * 1 Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Final
  Post * 3 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  Felician 3 Salem (WV) 0 Final
  Bloomfield * 0 Jefferson 6 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 4 Goldey-Beacom 5 Final - 2OT
Tue. 8 Chestnut Hill 0 New York Tech 7 Final
Wed. 9 Caldwell * 2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2 Final - 2OT
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 3 Post 4 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 2 Georgian Court 5 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Queens (N.Y.) 2 Final
  Nyack 0 Molloy 8 Final
  Felician * 2 Bloomfield 0 Final
Thu. 10 Holy Family * 0 Jefferson 3 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan 1 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
Fri. 11 Wilmington (Del.) * 1 Bloomfield 0 Final
Sat. 12 Holy Family * 3 Caldwell 2 Final - 2OT
  Chestnut Hill * 0 Post 2 Final
  Georgian Court * 2 Nyack 1 Final
  Jefferson * 2 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Goldey-Beacom * 4 Felician 0 Final
Tue. 15 Holy Family * 1 Goldey-Beacom 5 Final
  Jefferson * 1 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final
  Bloomfield * 0 Caldwell 2 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 2 Felician 2 Final - 2OT
  Georgian Court * 4 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 1 Nyack 2 Final
  Nyack HS
Wed. 16 Southern Conn. St. 0 Post 1 Final
Sat. 19 Felician * 0 Holy Family 2 Final
  Nyack * 0 Jefferson 7 Final
  Caldwell * 2 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  Post * 2 Georgian Court 4 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 5 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Chestnut Hill * 2 Bloomfield 1 Final - 2OT
Tue. 22 Kutztown 2 Holy Family 1 Final
Wed. 23 Post *   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Georgian Court   New York Tech   3:00 PM
  Nyack *   Felician   3:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Jefferson   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Chestnut Hill   7:00 PM
Thu. 24 Goldey-Beacom   Lincoln (Pa.)   6:00 PM
Sat. 26 Wilmington (Del.) *   Nyack   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Georgian Court   12:00 PM
  Bloomfield *   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Chestnut Hill   1:00 PM
  Holy Family *   Post   1:00 PM
  Jefferson *   Felician   5:30 PM
Tue. 29 Concordia (N.Y.) *   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Post *   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Wilmington (Del.)   3:30 PM
  Georgian Court *   Holy Family   3:30 PM
  Nyack *   Bloomfield   7:00 PM
Wed. 30 Molloy   Chestnut Hill   TBA
  Bridgeport   Jefferson   2:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Nyack   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  Senior Day
  Jefferson *   Caldwell   11:00 AM
  Post *   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Concordia (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Bloomfield *   Georgian Court   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Felician   5:30 PM
Sun. 3 Holy Family *   Dominican (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  @ Albertus Magnus High School
Mon. 4 Molloy   Jefferson   2:30 PM
Wed. 6 Caldwell *   Nyack   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Park, Jersey City, NJ
  Chestnut Hill *   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  Georgian Court *   Jefferson   2:30 PM
  Felician *   Post   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Bloomfield   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Mercy   Goldey-Beacom   2:00 PM
Fri. 8 Salem (WV)   Jefferson   2:00 PM
Sat. 9 New York Tech   Caldwell   11:00 AM
Tue. 12 TBD %   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Fri. 15 TBD %   Wilmington (Del.)   TBA
  CACC Tournament Semifinal @ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
Sun. 17 TBD %   Wilmington (Del.)   TBA
  CACC Tournament Championship @ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
* Conference
% Post season