2019 Men's & Women's Outdoor Schedules

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
 
March
Fri. 15 Miami Hurricane Invitational   Post
Sat. 16 Maryland Invitational   Felician, Wilmington
  Miami Hurricane Invitational   Post
Sat. 23 Saint Joseph's Long Island Season Opener   Dominican
  Stockton Invitational   Felician, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Nyack
  Golden Rams Invitational   Goldey-Beacom, Jefferson
  Ursinus Invitational   Wilmington
Fri. 29 23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener   Bloomfield, Dominican, Felician, Georgian Court
  Danny Curan Invitational   Chestnut Hill, Goldey-Beacom, Jefferson, Nyack, USciences, Wilmington
Sat. 30 MSMC Invitational   Caldwell
  Danny Curan Invitational   Chestnut Hill, Goldey-Beacom, Jefferson, Nyack, USciences, Wilmington
  23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener   Bloomfield, Dominican, Felician, Georgian Court
  Delaware Classic   Holy Family
 
April
Thu. 4 Colonial Relays   Jefferson, Wilmington
Fri. 5 TCNJ Invitational   Bloomfield, Caldwell, Dominican
  Oscar Moore Invitational   Holy Family, USciences
  Colonial Relays   Jefferson, Wilmington
Sat. 6 Sam Howell Invitational   Chestnut Hill
  TCNJ Invitational   Bloomfield, Caldwell, Dominican
  Millersville University Metrics   Georgian Court, Goldey-Beacom
  Colonial Relays   Jefferson, Wilmington
  Bill Butler Invitational   Jefferson
Sun. 7 TCNJ Invitational   Bloomfield, Caldwell, Dominican
Wed. 10 Gwynedd-Mercy University Mid-Week Twilight Meet   Chestnut Hill
Fri. 12 Coach P Invitational   Bloomfield, Dominican
  Osprey Invitational   Caldwell, Chestnut Hill, Holy Family, Jefferson, USciences
Sat. 13 Osprey Invitational   Caldwell, Chestnut Hill, Holy Family, Jefferson, USciences
  Coach P Invitational   Bloomfield, Dominican
  Rider University Invitational   Georgian Court, Nyack, Wilmington
  Eastern Shore Challenge   Goldey-Beacom
Wed. 17 Shippensburg University Invitational   Georgian Court
Fri. 19 Greyhound Invitational   Bloomfield, Nyack, Wilmington
  All-American Invitational   Bloomfield
  Widener University Invitational   Chestnut Hill, Jefferson, USciences
Sat. 20 Widener University Invitational   Chestnut Hill, Jefferson, USciences
  Greyhound Invitational   Bloomfield, Nyack, Wilmington
  All-American Invitational   Bloomfield
  Mason-Dixon Invitational   Holy Family
  Mark Young Invitational   Post
Tue. 23 Penn Relays   Bloomfield, Chestnut Hill, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Jefferson, Post, USciences, Wilmington
Wed. 24 Penn Relays   Bloomfield, Chestnut Hill, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Jefferson, Post, USciences, Wilmington
Thu. 25 Penn Relays   Bloomfield, Chestnut Hill, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Jefferson, Post, USciences, Wilmington
Fri. 26 Lions Invitational   Caldwell, Georgian Court
  Penn Relays   Bloomfield, Chestnut Hill, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Jefferson, Post, USciences, Wilmington
  Blue Jay Tune Up   Chestnut Hill
Sat. 27 Lions Invitational   Caldwell, Lions Invitational
  Penn Relays   Bloomfield, Chestnut Hill, Georgian Court, Holy Family, Jefferson, Post, USciences, Wilmington
  Blue Jay Tune Up   Chestnut Hill
  Paul Kaiser Classic   Goldey-Beacom
Sun. 28 Brick City Track & Field Classic   Bloomfield, Felician
  Yale Springtime Invitational   Dominican, Post
  Delaware Open   USciences, Wilmington
 
May
Sun. 5 2019 CACC Men's & Women's Track & Field Championships   All Competing CACC Programs
Fri. 10 GCU Last Chance Meet   Caldwell, Georgian Court