10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 M Lajeunesse Bloomfield 3 3 35.3 7.2 9.4 16.6 3.0 0.0 1.9 3.8 0.5 0.8 0.8
2 M Ringel Georgian Court 2 - 13.5 5.9 10.4 16.3 4.4 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 4.4
3 A White jr. Concordia (N.Y.) 4 4 23.8 5.1 10.1 15.2 2.1 0.0 0.8 2.5 0.3 0.4 2.5
4 J Lewis Felician 4 4 20.3 4.4 9.4 13.8 4.0 0.0 2.5 3.5 0.7 1.5 1.5
5 C Murphy USciences 3 3 34.0 4.7 9.0 13.7 1.6 0.0 2.4 2.0 1.2 0.0 0.8
6 J Copman Dominican (N.Y.) 3 3 22.0 4.2 9.1 13.3 4.8 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.0 2.4 3.6
7 E Barrett Chestnut Hill 4 4 27.3 3.3 9.2 12.5 4.8 0.0 1.8 3.3 0.6 0.7 1.1
8 D McRae Felician 4 4 27.5 4.4 7.6 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.7 2.0 0.4 0.0
9 D McCall Post 3 3 30.3 3.1 8.8 11.9 2.2 0.0 4.0 3.1 1.3 0.9 0.9
10 D Mallory Jefferson 3 3 37.7 4.2 7.4 11.7 3.2 0.0 3.2 1.1 3.0 0.4 0.4
11 E Esposito Holy Family 4 - 23.5 1.3 10.2 11.5 5.5 0.4 0.9 2.6 0.3 2.6 0.9
12 A Kittles Caldwell 4 4 24.5 4.5 6.9 11.4 3.3 0.0 4.1 2.4 1.7 0.0 0.0
13 A Ortiz-Traylor Georgian Court 2 1 23.5 2.6 8.5 11.1 6.8 0.9 0.0 4.3 0.0 2.6 3.4
14 S Spann Chestnut Hill 4 - 21.8 5.5 5.5 11.0 4.6 0.5 2.8 4.6 0.6 0.9 0.0
15 J Jackson Felician 4 4 29.5 3.7 7.1 10.8 3.4 0.3 3.7 1.7 2.2 4.1 0.3
16 J West Goldey-Beacom 4 4 28.8 2.8 7.7 10.4 6.3 0.7 1.4 5.6 0.3 2.8 4.5
17 S Williams Georgian Court 2 2 24.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 1.7 0.0 2.5 0.0 - 1.7 0.0
18 B Aughburns Holy Family 4 4 27.0 3.7 5.9 9.6 6.3 0.7 1.5 3.7 0.4 1.1 1.9
19 J Bailey Nyack 3 1 21.0 3.8 5.7 9.5 5.7 0.0 7.0 1.9 3.7 3.2 0.0
20 C Hoffman USciences 3 3 24.0 2.8 6.7 9.4 3.3 0.0 4.4 2.8 1.6 0.6 0.6
21 N Ogoemesim Caldwell 4 1 20.8 4.8 4.3 9.2 4.8 0.0 2.4 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0
22 J Gjeding Goldey-Beacom 1 - 22.0 0.0 9.1 9.1 1.8 0.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 J Burgess Dominican (N.Y.) 3 3 32.3 3.3 5.4 8.7 2.5 0.0 3.7 1.6 2.3 4.5 0.4
24 J Breeding Concordia (N.Y.) 4 - 14.0 1.4 7.1 8.6 7.1 0.7 3.6 3.6 1.0 2.1 1.4
25 D Bellinger Bloomfield 3 3 16.3 3.3 4.9 8.2 1.6 0.0 3.3 0.0 - 1.6 1.6
26 S Boissard Post 3 3 21.3 1.9 6.3 8.1 3.1 0.0 2.5 4.4 0.6 1.3 0.6
27 D Floyd Georgian Court 2 1 12.5 1.6 6.4 8.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 D Jarrett Post 3 - 18.3 2.2 5.8 8.0 2.2 0.0 3.6 3.6 1.0 2.9 0.0
29 A Barnes Concordia (N.Y.) 4 - 17.8 3.9 3.9 7.9 5.6 0.0 1.1 3.9 0.3 1.1 2.3
30 J Graham Nyack 4 1 16.5 0.6 7.3 7.9 5.5 0.6 1.2 3.6 0.3 2.4 2.4
31 E Gibson Wilmington (Del.) 4 - 14.0 1.4 6.4 7.9 6.4 0.0 0.0 2.1 0.0 0.0 2.1
32 J Harding Wilmington (Del.) 4 4 27.0 1.5 6.3 7.8 5.2 0.0 0.7 1.9 0.4 1.5 0.7
33 C Thompson Nyack 4 - 20.8 1.4 6.3 7.7 3.4 0.0 3.9 1.4 2.7 2.4 0.0
34 L Escobar Nyack 4 1 11.8 2.6 5.1 7.7 4.3 0.0 3.4 2.6 1.3 3.4 0.0
35 A Elsaleh Bloomfield 3 - 11.0 6.1 1.2 7.3 2.4 0.0 3.6 1.2 3.0 1.2 0.0
35 D Frechette Post 3 - 18.3 2.2 5.1 7.3 6.5 0.0 2.2 2.9 0.8 3.6 0.0
35 Y Pretlow Goldey-Beacom 1 - 11.0 0.0 7.3 7.3 18.2 3.6 3.6 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.0
38 T Wilcox Dominican (N.Y.) 3 3 22.3 2.4 4.8 7.2 4.8 0.6 2.4 3.0 0.8 2.4 0.6
39 J Jackson Georgian Court 2 - 22.5 0.0 7.1 7.1 2.7 0.0 2.7 1.8 1.5 0.0 0.0
40 M Livingston Goldey-Beacom 4 4 34.3 0.3 6.7 7.0 4.1 0.3 3.2 2.9 1.1 2.9 0.3
41 T Service Goldey-Beacom 4 4 27.3 2.6 4.4 7.0 3.7 0.4 2.2 3.3 0.7 1.5 0.0
42 J Bradanese Jefferson 3 3 38.7 0.0 6.9 6.9 2.8 0.0 2.8 1.4 2.0 1.4 0.3
42 A Warrick Chestnut Hill 4 2 29.0 1.4 5.5 6.9 3.4 0.0 2.4 4.1 0.6 0.7 1.4
44 T Melonja USciences 3 0 15.7 3.4 3.4 6.8 0.9 0.0 3.4 1.7 2.0 0.9 0.0
45 J Bailey Chestnut Hill 4 4 26.5 1.9 4.9 6.8 3.4 0.0 1.1 3.0 0.4 1.5 0.4
46 J Dawson Nyack 4 3 17.8 0.6 6.2 6.8 5.6 0.0 1.1 3.4 0.3 0.6 1.7
47 T Ginyard Dominican (N.Y.) 3 - 24.0 0.6 6.1 6.7 3.3 0.0 3.9 3.3 1.2 1.7 0.0
47 M Johnson Post 3 3 26.0 2.6 4.1 6.7 5.1 0.5 2.6 1.5 1.7 1.0 1.0
49 K Ford Nyack 4 4 30.3 2.6 4.0 6.6 4.0 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.0 2.0 0.7
50 J White USciences 3 3 24.3 1.1 5.5 6.6 1.6 0.0 1.6 1.1 1.5 0.5 0.5